Menu

Akahi Tutors

WhatsApp - 08038644328

Fuotuoke 2016/2017 Supplementary Provisional Admission List

Fuotuoke 2016/2017 Supplementary Provisional Admission List

 

The following is a list of candidates offered provisional admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2016/ 2017 Academic Session. The candidates are expected to commence registration and clearance on Monday 5th December 2016.

Please access the University's Academic Calendar Here.

View the School Fees Schedule Here.

 

 

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

   

COURSE: BUSINESS EDUCATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

EBENEZER, NDOLE NIXDOLE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

2

AGBAIBOR , MARY AYEBITORUFA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

3

BRIGGS, IBIWARI FRANCIS

BUSINESS EDUCATION

4

ODIEN, SOPHIA OGHENEFEJIRO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

5

CHRISTIAN, ONYEKACHI NDU

BUSINESS EDUCATION

6

RUFUS, PRINCESS IZIBENADU

BUSINESS EDUCATION

7

AGOMO, ABIGAIL TAMARAUEMOMOEMI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

8

OFORMA, OZIOMA FAVOUR

BUSINESS EDUCATION

9

UGBO, EMEKA JOSEPH

BUSINESS EDUCATION

10

EZELIORA, CHIZOBA THERESA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

11

DONGHA , ISEKPAR

BUSINESS EDUCATION

12

ILO, AMARACHI MARYANN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

13

OGBONNA, LUCY OBIANUJU

BUSINESS EDUCATION

14

WILSON, LOVE SAMPSON

BUSINESS EDUCATION

15

EBEDE, GLORY EBUBE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

16

AMALIRI, NGOZICHI GOODNESS

BUSINESS EDUCATION

17

AGU, SHAIEL CHIDINMA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

18

UMEOBI, CHUKWUEBUKA UCHENNA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

19

GUEMBE, EYERINDIDEKE KING

BUSINESS EDUCATION

20

SILON , PHILOMINA DEINMODEI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

21

TAMUNU, JOHNSON SOMKUME

BUSINESS EDUCATION

22

AUGUSTINE , CHARITY ETIRE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

23

PETER, ADUTOMVIE BOKIZIBE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

24

VALENTINE, CHINECHEREM DESTINY

BUSINESS EDUCATION

25

UBAWUIKE, ANITA AKUDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

26

TILLEY, TIMADI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

27

OHANWUSI, TOBECHUKWU ANTHONY

BUSINESS EDUCATION

 

COURSE: CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

CHIKEZIE, SOLOMON SOCHIMA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

2

OJOKO, JECONAIAH SUNDAY

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

3

FOWOWE, CYNTHIA STONE-HOUSE

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

4

WILLIAMS , THANKGOD EKIMA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

5

OMOJEVWE, EJIRO GENESIS

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

6

EZANA, ELOZINO

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

7

OVIE, PARADISE

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

8

CHRISTIAN, MARGARET IBIPIBONYE

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

9

EGBUTA, OGECHI JAMES

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

10

ANOKWURU, CHISOMAGA PRECIOUS

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

11

ONWUADI, INNOCENT NONSO

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

12

ODUM, CHIOMA EGO

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

13

EBOH, ONYEKACHI GODSWILL

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

14

UNUERO, SUCCESS

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

15

FASINDOR, SAMUEL DAKARIEBI

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

16

OKUEDEI, ISUKA DEANA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

17

UGBOAJA, ACHUNIKE GABRIEL

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

18

CHUKWUNEDUM, WINNER OLUCHI

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

19

OKOCHA, JOY UJUNWA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

20

SAMUEL, WISDOM CHIBUZO

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

21

ODODEH, FRIDAY INYARFEKHE

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

22

AKUBUEZE, JANEFRANCIS UGONNA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

23

WALLIS, KEMEPADEI

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

24

ODOR, CLINTON CHIJINDU

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

25

ADJAN, RAYMOND OGHENETEGA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

26

AFENGEN, CONSTANCE AGBONKIAME

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

27

EBOAGWU, JOYCE IFEOMA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

28

JONATHAN, LILIAN

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

29

UKAEGBU, CHIAMAKA

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

30

ONYENEKWE, GOODNESS EZICHI

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

31

OKPORUA, JEREMIAH MATTHEW

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

32

OKPARA, GOODNESS CHIZURUM

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

33

UGOCHUKWU, SOCIAL EZINNE

CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

 

COURSE: HISTORY EDUCATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OBIEKWE, JOHNBOSCO CHINECHEREM

HISTORY EDUCATION

2

CHARLES, QUEEN

HISTORY EDUCATION

3

IZON-OWEI, ALA-ERE

HISTORY EDUCATION

4

AJIJO, BECKY SIMILAYO

HISTORY EDUCATION

5

NWIGWE, CHICHEBEM ROSEMARY

HISTORY EDUCATION

6

OKONKWO, NONSO JAMES

HISTORY EDUCATION

7

NWAFILI, CHIMEZIE CHRISTIAN

HISTORY EDUCATION

8

OBEAKEMEH, SOLOMON BUDDY

HISTORY EDUCATION

9

ENGURUBE, LILIAN KEHINDE

HISTORY EDUCATION

10

EYEREN, ARHOROGHENE LORDGREAT

HISTORY EDUCATION

11

IKECHUKWU, CHINONSO HENRY

HISTORY EDUCATION

12

IDUMANGE, JAMES IDUMANGE

HISTORY EDUCATION

13

BRUME, OCHUKO ESTHER

HISTORY EDUCATION

14

UZOMA, CHINONYELEM  BLESSING

HISTORY EDUCATION

15

NWACHUKWU, KOSISOCHUKWU CHARLES

HISTORY EDUCATION

16

UROUNAH, AYUBADIEPREYE PEACE

HISTORY EDUCATION

17

OZIOKO, ABUCHI MAXWELL

HISTORY EDUCATION

18

OWEIFABO, EKANKUMO ROSE

HISTORY EDUCATION

19

OKPAKO, FAVOUR OGHENEWOGAGA

HISTORY EDUCATION

20

CHETAM, EMMANUELLA CHIAMAKA

HISTORY EDUCATION

21

NWIZU, FRANKLIN UGOCHUKWU

HISTORY EDUCATION

22

EWA, CHIMELA

HISTORY EDUCATION

23

NNABUIKE, KELECHI CHARLES

HISTORY EDUCATION

24

DEBEKEME, DEBEKEME KOJO

HISTORY EDUCATION

25

OMEJE, DIVINE DABERECHI

HISTORY EDUCATION

26

DURU, CHIZITERE VIVIAN

HISTORY EDUCATION

27

WAREBUGO, PEREMOBO-ERE

HISTORY EDUCATION

28

IKWENU, EMMANUEL OGHENEYOLE

HISTORY EDUCATION

29

OSIAH, PRECIOUS OGHENERUESE

HISTORY EDUCATION

30

EFEREBO, DIENEKIO ROSE

HISTORY EDUCATION

 

COURSE: MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OTUONYE, ONYEKACHI STANLEY

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

2

NWOBELE , EBUBECHUKWU UKAMAKA

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

3

OSIOBE, OGHENERUKEVWE ANTHONY

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

4

CHIGBU, CHARLES CHUKWUZARAM

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

5

ONUKPADO, PROMISE EZEMDI

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

6

OKEKE, UCHE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

7

AKUSARAONYE, STEPHEN C.

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

8

OBRUCHE, ELO LOVE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

9

AZUBUINE, ENOCH DOMINIC

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

10

IGBIKI, CYRIL CHIEDOZIE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

11

OGHRE, OGHENEFEJIRO

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

12

TOMU, DAUZIDE STEPHEN

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

13

UBIDO, VICTOR OGAGAOGHENE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

14

DANIEL, OGHENEKOME JOB

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

15

JOEL, TEMPLE UZOMA

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

16

IMOH, HOSANNAH BENJAMIN

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

17

UNUKPO, KUDOS IRUABO-OGHENE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

18

NDUKWE, AMARACHI JUDITH

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

19

CHIDOLUE, CHUKWUEBUKA ISAAC

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

20

OVUAKPORAYE, AKPOVI

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

21

ENEBOA, PRINCE TAMUNOTONYE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

22

EDAFEADHE, MERCY

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

23

IHEDINMA, PROSPER CHINANU

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

24

OKON, MFONOBONG EKPONO

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

25

ANIEZUE, DOMINIC CHEKWUBE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

26

OTTIS, CHISOM JOYCE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

27

NWAMBA, CHIDERA ERASMOS

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

28

OYOKPO, DANIEL EMMANUEL

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

29

LAWRENCE, GOSPEL NWANKWO

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

30

ODHIBI, OGHENEMARO GREAT

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

31

JOSEPH , CHUKWUEMEKA  MIRACLE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

32

OKOYE, PASCHAL IKECHUKWU

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

33

ONWUZURUIKE, CHIAMAKA DELIGHT

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

34

EGBONOGA, VICTOR OSERUYI

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

35

ALFRED, BRIGHT CHIEDOZIE

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

36

OGOKE, MARTHA NKEMDIRI

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

 

COURSE: PHYSICS EDUCATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

IGUGU, PETER OVIGWE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

2

ESISO, OMOVIGHO KELVIN

PHYSICS EDUCATION

3

EZENWA, KINGSLEY O

PHYSICS EDUCATION

4

BENEDICT, CORNELIUS EFE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

5

UVWERHI, AFOKEOGHENE GABRIEL

PHYSICS EDUCATION

6

NNADI, UCHENNA GODSWILL

PHYSICS EDUCATION

7

IKUTEGBERE , TEGA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

8

IGERE, PRECIOUS PREYE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

9

NWAIGWE, EMMANUEL CHIBUNNA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

10

NWAWUBA, UGOCHI JULIET

PHYSICS EDUCATION

11

OKOLI, JOHNKENNEDY MMESOMA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

12

CHIMA, CHIDIEBUBE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

13

NJOAGWUANI, CHARLES CHIEDU

PHYSICS EDUCATION

14

AMADI, OBINNA JONATHAN

PHYSICS EDUCATION

15

EBIE, EMMANUEL EMAMUZO

PHYSICS EDUCATION

16

ONIOVOSA, MUESIRI

PHYSICS EDUCATION

17

EGWUASI, JUSTIN CHUKWUEBUKA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

18

AZUNDAH, MARSHALL STANLEY

PHYSICS EDUCATION

19

OBIORAH, IZUCHUKWU MATHIAS

PHYSICS EDUCATION

20

ASAH, ISRAEL JOEL

PHYSICS EDUCATION

21

ATCHADEE, EMMANUEL BONAVENTURE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

22

ODIKPA, OTEGA THEOPHILUS

PHYSICS EDUCATION

23

BIMBO, AZIBAOPUR

PHYSICS EDUCATION

24

AKPODEH, EFEMENA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

25

OKAFOR, UCHE OMOYE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

26

SOLOMON, RUKEVWE REINA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

27

INNOCENT, INNOCENT OBIESIA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

28

NWOFOR, ALEXANDER EMEKA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

29

MAHA, JUDE IFECHUKWUDE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

30

NWAJEI, OLIVE SAVIOUR

PHYSICS EDUCATION

31

NWADIOGU, CHUKWUKA IKENNA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

32

AKPAN, JEREMIAH JAMES

PHYSICS EDUCATION

33

CHIAHA, EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

34

AGBO, NWETUAYO JOSEPH

PHYSICS EDUCATION

35

IHUA, BRIGHT OTUGBUALI

PHYSICS EDUCATION

36

ISAIAH, UWAKMFON ETIM

PHYSICS EDUCATION

37

ASIEGBU, ONYEKA RUFUS

PHYSICS EDUCATION

38

ORJI, CHIDIEBERE

PHYSICS EDUCATION

39

ONWUZOR, KINGSLEY ODICHINMA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

40

AUGUSTINE, GODBLESS CHIWOAHKWA

PHYSICS EDUCATION

41

OKAFOR, KENECHUKWU DENNIS

PHYSICS EDUCATION

42

NNAMUCHI, CHIDIKE ELIJAH

PHYSICS EDUCATION

43

ASUQUO, SUNNY

PHYSICS EDUCATION

 

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

COURSE: CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

ODUKUYE, ANDREW OGHENEROUNA

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

2

EROMOSELE, DANIEL OSE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

3

OGELE, MANUCHIM DIVINE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

4

OKORODUDU, MARCUS OTIKPOKI

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

5

YEREYERE, OYINNUGHA  KENNEDY

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

6

ONAH, JOEL CHIDIEBERE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

7

JOSEPH, CALEB OVIE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

8

SUNDAY, PATIENCE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

9

JIM, STANLEY GOD'SWILL

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

10

JIM, BLESSING

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

11

ODILI , CHEKWUBE WINIFRED

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

12

OKONKWO, KELVIN IFEANYI

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

13

ANDASEI, PRINCE PEREPADE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

14

ZIGE, PEREBODO SAMUEL

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

15

EDWARDBOB, ANTHONY TONYE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

16

AUGUSTINE , PRAISE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

17

AKPOVIRI, CONSTANCE UFUOMA

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

18

ALAZA, INEMOTIMI  JOY

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

19

FAWARI, GODSWILL NOBLE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

20

UMEH, MMERI LORETTA

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

21

EKENE, MELFORD ELI

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

22

ADEME, LILIAN

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

23

ANDIE, VICTOR SOKE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

24

NANAH, NAPOLEON EBIMOBO-WEI

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

25

OGONIBA, MICHAEL AFIRI

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

26

CHRISTOPHER, BRIGHT

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

27

DAKOLO, DAVID SAMUEL

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

28

PHILEMON , IZIBEDIEBO  EMMANUEL

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

 

COURSE: CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

ISRAEL, LUCKY OKWUEME

CIVIL ENGINEERING

2

KENI, PATRICK MIESEFA

CIVIL ENGINEERING

3

AMAGBOR, JAMES KOTETE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

4

OLADIRAN, GIDEON OLUWAGBEMILEKE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

5

OGBOJI, LAWRENCE PROMISE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

6

CLEMENT, JOY SELEKE-ERE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

7

OGHENEKEVWE, OMAVUAYE EBENEZER

CIVIL ENGINEERING

8

ABILI, DAVID OWEIKA

CIVIL ENGINEERING

9

UKPEOWE, KEZI DAVIS

CIVIL ENGINEERING

10

OGIRI, IKASHILIEZE FESTUS

CIVIL ENGINEERING

11

PATTENS, EBIPAKENIE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

12

OGUNTUNJI, OVIEYIMINI

CIVIL ENGINEERING

13

OWUDOGU , ELUAN BLESSING

CIVIL ENGINEERING

14

INDUKARI, AYIBAPREYE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

15

ATITEBI, ABUBAKAR

CIVIL ENGINEERING

16

OLADIPO, OLAWALE DANIEL

CIVIL ENGINEERING

17

ARIWITEBHAR, OYEMARECHI

CIVIL ENGINEERING

18

OTOBO, AZUKA WISDOM

CIVIL ENGINEERING

19

AKPAN, EMMANUEL EFFIONG

CIVIL ENGINEERING

20

ESHEMOMOH , RAYMOND  JOHN

CIVIL ENGINEERING

21

DAVID, AYEBAGBALINYO YOUNG

CIVIL ENGINEERING

22

EGBA , WINNER  CLINTON

CIVIL ENGINEERING

23

SALMON, PAUL

CIVIL ENGINEERING

24

CLEMENT, JERUSALEM OYINKURO

CIVIL ENGINEERING

25

ONYE, SITO  LARRY

CIVIL ENGINEERING

26

APUKE, OGHENETEJIRI

CIVIL ENGINEERING

27

COINDE , IZIBEANUA AMASAMANA

CIVIL ENGINEERING

28

OKO, ALLEN JACK

CIVIL ENGINEERING

29

OKO, ALLEN JACK

CIVIL ENGINEERING

30

CHUKWUASHI, NWACHUKWU EVERIST

CIVIL ENGINEERING

31

PERE, DOUBARA

CIVIL ENGINEERING

32

BUKUMA, OYINKARINA ERICA

CIVIL ENGINEERING

33

AARON, SAMUEL

CIVIL ENGINEERING

34

JOHNBULL, OPREYE ANTHONY

CIVIL ENGINEERING

35

DOUGLAS, AZIBAODUSI WILSON

CIVIL ENGINEERING

36

WODU, FUN-AKPO

CIVIL ENGINEERING

37

OGHENEKPAROBO, JENNIFER

CIVIL ENGINEERING

38

EGUARE, PROSPER TIMIPERE

CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

COURSE: ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OGHE, JAMES OGU

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

2

NNATU, JOACHIN CHIBUZOR

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

3

OMOKHUALE, STEPHEN OSEREHIMEN

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

4

HUSSAINI, YAKUBU

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

5

ODUNZE, CALLISTUS CHIMAOBI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

6

EBASI, RAYMOND RAMAKUBO

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

7

LOVEDAY, EDGAR OPIRITE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

8

IFENYIN, EMMANUEL MAJOR

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

9

OBAH, CHARLES LIVINGSTONE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

10

ENYERIBE, EMMANUEL CHINWENDU

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

11

ORUAKAIN, ZIKIYE BRIGHT

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

12

CHUKS, CLINTON CHIJINDU

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

13

TINIMOWEI , DEHINFA CHARLES

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

14

ODIKA, RICHARD CHIMEZIE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

15

IDIBO, ISAAC AZIBATARAM

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

16

COLE , FOLAHAN VICTOR

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

17

ONYEBUCHI, SAVIOUR CHIDOZIE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

18

ADIKE, ATARAM AWUDUMA

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

19

TOBIAH, CHRIS SENTOME

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

20

AMAKOROMO, INEREPAMO

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

21

MACAULEY, MABEL OYINTOKONI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

22

ADOKEME, KELVIN OWOTOROFA

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

23

OBIORA, CHARLES UGOCHUKWU

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

24

THOMPSON, PEREMOBO-WEI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

25

TABAI, ISAAC EBIMOBOWEIFRIDAY

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

26

GOWON, OGHENEVWOGAGA VICTOR

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

27

ABIJE, PAUL ABIJE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

28

OKPORU, TARI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

29

KUNEMOEMI, SAMUEL

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

30

JACOB, TIMIPAYEKE-EBI PRECIOUS

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

31

GODWIN, HENRY EMMANUEL

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

32

BOTU-EBISINE, JOSHUA KUROTIMI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

33

MORGAN, BIOBELE LEVI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

34

APPOLOS, EBIMIE ENGMAN

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

35

AJALA, SINMILOLUWA OPEYEMI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

36

ADIKA, EBIKAKE GODSTIME

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

37

CHIGBATA, IFEANYI EYEMISAN

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

38

ADE-OTOKI, FAITH EBIWENI

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

39

IGWELE, KIEVELE AMAMYA

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

40

PHILIP, CHINONSO KENNETH

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

41

TIMIDI, TUBOKEYI WILLIAMS

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

42

MUKORO, OTITE ABRAHAM

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

43

JEREMIAH, EMMANUEL EMENYA

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

44

JONNIE, BRIDGET DAMIETE

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

45

AKPO-EBI, TAREYAIMIEKUMOR THANKGOD

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

46

JAMES, PETER

ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

 

COURSE: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

NWANKWO, IFEANYI VICTOR

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

2

AGELE, EBIBODE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

3

CLIFFORD, OYEODINI DANIEL

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

4

KIO, PETER CALEB

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

5

ONUGWU, EMEKA KINGSLEY

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

6

JAMES, MATTHEW AYEBAPREYE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

7

JEREMIAH, CONFIDENCE OBA

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

8

EKINE, GIFT

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

9

KALIO, OLIVER AUGUSTINE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

10

MICHEAL, BRIGHT INNOCENT

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

11

UGO, HENRY IKECHUKWU

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

12

FOKO , WILFRED ISAAC

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

13

JACK, OTELEMATE PETER

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

14

OGBEMRE, ERNEST AGHOGHO

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

15

OMINIJEI, POWELA NELSON

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

16

ADEYEMI, HASSAN  BUNMI

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

17

FANAMA, JAMES ENEMU

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

18

SUNNY, PETER INENGITE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

19

AHIAMADU, NKEMAKOLAM JOHN

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

20

JOHNSON , BENJAMIN

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

21

OJO, AYODEJI ERNEST

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

22

KIME, IZIBEYA KENSON LOTT

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

23

ADE-OTOKI, FAITH EBIWENI

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

24

IGWE, HENRY CHIMENEM

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

25

CHUKWUNEKE, NMESOMA ISAAC

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

26

AKIRE, WINNER EBUBECHI

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

27

GBARABE, TORMENE NORDUM

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

28

OYENIYI, AYOBAMI AYODELE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

29

HAROLD, NATHANIEL GABRIEL

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

30

WORENWU, LUCKY CHIBUIKE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

 

COURSE: MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

ONWUEMEBOLAM, KELECHI DARLINGTON

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

2

ODO, ERNEST KELECHUKWU

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

3

UFONDU, PREVAIL CHIGOZIE

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

4

TONKIRI, STEPHEN P

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

5

MBASO, FEBECHI CHINAZA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

6

ESUOGU, CHARITY CHIZAMU

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

7

IROROEVWO, OSUVWE LAWRENCE

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

8

ROLAND, GHILAZIBA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

9

NYORERE, DANIEL TOBI

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

10

OGBU, OBINNA CHARLES

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

11

ADINA, EBUKA IFECHUKWU

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

12

SAMPSON, HEKAGEMKOSIEM OJUM

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

13

UMUNUBO, FEJIRO WISDOM

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

14

UDO, SUCCESS IFUNANYACHI

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

15

MICHAEL, AZUBUIKE MUNACHIMSO

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

16

DIKE, UCHECHUKWU EBENEZER

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

17

JOHN-KORU , FIDELIX  ASISIEN

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

18

MADUAGWU, IFEANYI DAMIAN

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

19

EDET, EMMANUEL JOSEPH

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

20

NWAKPU, OZIAS IZUCHUKWU

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

21

EZEMSON, EMILE OZIOMA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

22

NWANERI, IFEANYI VINCENT

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

23

NWOLISA, OLUCHUKWU AUGUSTINE

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

24

OBED , BLESSING  ONYENEHO

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

25

OKONKWO, EBUKA VALENTINE

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

26

IKWUAGWU, VICTOR IFEANYI

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

27

ODOEMELAM, GODSPOWER CHIDERA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

28

HYACINTH, JOSEPH SUNDAY

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

29

ONYECHI, IZUCHUKWU VINCENT

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

30

UGWU, EVANGEL ODINAKA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

31

IKEH , CHIADIKAOBI  CHRISTIAN

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

32

OMUMUABUIKE, CHIMANKPAM PRINCEWILL

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

33

MBEBIE, CHIEMELIE ELVIS

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

34

OKEKE, CHRISTIAN CHUKWUEMEKA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

35

OBODO, FAMILY-TREASURE KOTANYAZIBA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

36

EZE, IFEANYI ANTHONY

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

37

OTIRI, JENNIFER AMARACHI

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

 

COURSE: PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

GWEGWE, MICHAEL

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

2

OBIAKU, FAITH NNENNA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

3

UKACHUKWU, OLUEBUBE MARY

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

4

EDWIN, OGHENETEGA EFEMINI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

5

OBA, JOSHUA ARIBIBIA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

6

OMU, EMMANUEL

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

7

CHIUDE , ONYINYE EMILIA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

8

OGBUE, IFEYINWA OGHENETEGA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

9

OGWUMIKE , JOSHUA NDUBUISI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

10

WOKE, KELVIN

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

11

DAVID, GREATNESS

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

12

AGELE, DOUBRA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

13

OLUWOLE, ABRAHAM SOLOMON

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

14

NWIWATE, BLESSING

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

15

EGUZORO , CHIMAMAKA ABIMBOLA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

16

GELOR, ESEOPHE GRACE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

17

ITOYIO , HOPE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

18

AMAESHINA, HOLIAN AMARANNA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

19

ABAIDE, TARELAYEFA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

20

HARRY, REHOBOTH

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

21

OKPAKO, EMMANUEL GODWIN

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

22

UGWUMBA, CHINWIKE STANLEY

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

23

KPANIKU, FRANK PABLO

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

24

EFEREBO, EFEREBO EMMANUEL

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

25

ASADUOMOR, OYINKRO COLLEGE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

26

EDOGHOTU , AZIBAKUKUM IBIMENJI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

27

ETAH, ALOGBO AGBANI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

28

ADOGOIN, JEHOVAH-NISSI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

29

BARRY, HANNAH

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

30

ALAFIEBO, CHRISTIAN AYEINAYER

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

31

ATTAH, SAMUEL EDET

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

32

TONYE, STEPHEN DAUZI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

33

EGE, GODWIN EMMANUEL

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

34

EFERAYE, IGHOYOTA ISRAEL

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

35

AJAGUN, SAMUEL OLAMILEKAN

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

36

ALIKOR, CHURCHILL NDAMZIEBUBE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

37

TOM, BRYAN NTEKOP

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

38

FRANK, GODKNOWS ENDURANCE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

39

ROBERT, EBINIMI PETER

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

40

HEKOROMANU, ELIZABETH

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

41

NOMKIA, VICTOR BARIBEFA

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

42

IBIKUBIE, ROSE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

43

AKIO, PRINCE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

44

SAMSON, EBILADE PATRICK

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

45

PABOR, FUNLAYEFA JOSEPHINE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

46

IBRAHIM, MUSTAPHA TIJANI

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

47

BRIGGS, PRINCE

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

48

BRAIYE , GODSPOWER BENIFARBOUR

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

49

NWAFORNNA, ANSELEM

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

50

KINANEE, KENULE S

PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

 

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

COURSE: ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

 

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OBIKELU, ANTHONY CHIJIOKE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

2

OBI, GODSWILL SOMTOCHUKWU

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

3

KANWA, KINGSLEY CHIEBUKA

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

4

NZEBUNWA AMARACHI IJEOMA

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

5

ODEIMOR, ALFRED AFOKE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

6

IWEHEE, ADAOMA UCHE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

7

ANDIE, DENNIS SOKE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

8

IYASERE, FAVOUR IJESUOBO

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

9

BUTTER, TAMARA MIRACLE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

10

NWOKEJI, CHISOM ANTHONY

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

11

AGELE, ANGELA TAMARABRAKAEMI

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

12

AIYENUBERU, BAMI NELSON

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

13

EGBA, IZIBEKIEN BECKY

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

14

EDET BLESSING

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

15

ODINISU BLESSING OGOCHUKWU

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

16

EMMANUEL, KELECHI FAITH

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

17

INATIMI, BLESSING OTOKITO

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

18

LAWRENCE, TIMIPRE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

19

EBI, ELIJAH JUNE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

20

DAKORU, WANEAMI EZEKIEL

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

21

SAMUEL , CHISOM LEE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

22

EMINAH, INIPAMI VIVIAN

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

23

BEKEDEREMO, TARE SOPHIA

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

24

OSAISAI, WOYINESIKIGHA VIOLET

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

25

TU, MIEBI

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

26

PEREKEBENA, FAITH ZIPAMOERE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

27

EKONG, MFONISO SYLVESTER

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

28

JAMES, AWAJI-MIMIN MAGNUS

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

29

LEIZOU, PAUL ALEXANDER

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

30

ENEZIGHA, DIVINE TOBOURLAEIFA

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

31

AYIBATEKE, DIANMINE BILLION

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

32

EMONEMUGHAN, VERONICA

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

33

IKOGI, EXPANTUS JOSEPH

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

34

MARK, HAPPINESS EBIAREDE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

35

UDOM, IDONGESIT IME

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

36

OMEJE IFEYINWA PATIENCE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

37

KWASI, PROMISE

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

38

BASSEY, BLESSING DAVID

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

39

SEIYEFA, RICHMOND

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

40

SAMUEL, IMOROBEBH NAOMI

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

41

VINCENT, MERCY EWO

ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

 

COURSE: ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

NNAJIOFOR, NNENNA GLADYS

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

2

ERERETEVWE, FEJIRO FAVOUR

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

3

OGHOGHO, JANE ZOFE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

4

REGINALD, AZIBAPU GODSWILL

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

5

UGOCHUKWU, SOLOMON EZEOGU

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

6

SIMAKORO, ESE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

7

ESAU , PROSPER  STAMPLE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

8

ESIKOMITEBA, EMMANUEL PRINCE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

9

AMAPAMO , ISAAC OYINMIEBI

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

10

EFFORT, TARI TIFFANY

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

11

FEKETE, FEKETE GIFT

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

12

EJAIRU, EJOKWOKOGHENE VERA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

13

UMANAH, VICTORIA GIFT

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

14

EKPE, YINHINLAEMI CONSLEY

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

15

IBENTA, CHARLES EBUBECHUKWU

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

16

BRIGHT, AZIBALUA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

17

ASHLEY, MATILDA AZIBABEN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

18

AWALA, VIVIAN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

19

DANIEL, ESTHER G

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

20

ODINISU, BLESSING OGOCHUKWU

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

21

OLEKA, CHUKWUEBUKA MITCHEAL

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

22

WILLIAMS EBIMOBOERE MIRRIAM

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

23

FEGHABO, RACHEAL AYEBAKARINA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

24

FAMOUS, GLORY EBIMERE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

25

EFE, JUNIOR JAMES

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

26

THANKGOD TIMI JOHN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

27

ANYA-ORJI, UGONMA GOODNESS

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

28

THANKGOD TIMI JOHN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

29

EKPEMANDU, EMMANUEL NONSO

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

30

OPANWA, LOVELYN OLUCHI

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

31

OSUJI, AMARA MARYANN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

32

JORDAN, VICTORIA SEIYEFA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

33

ETUELE, TONYE JOHNSON

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

34

KIANI, OPHILIA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

35

AKALU, AFANI MIRACLE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

36

EGELE, PATIENCE INEBHARI

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

37

GEORGE, SUOTONGHA LEVI

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

38

ORDU CHIDINMA FLORENCE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

39

VICTOR, ELOHOZINO VICTORY

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

40

DOUGLAS, TARIMOBOERE ESTHER

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

41

ODIKA, CHIDIMMA DORIS

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

42

ALFRED, ARK DAUFA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

43

GOVERNMENT, AKPOBOERE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

44

UBINI, LIBERTY JOSEPH

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

45

JOSEPH, JENNIFER TONUKARIN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

46

NNADI, EBITIMI BLESSING

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

47

WOSA NWOKA FAVOUR

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

48

FESTUS, ODOGU DAVID

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

49

ARANKA , EBINIMIEDOU

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

50

NATH ERUME, GWENDYLYNE EJIRO

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

51

CHUKWU, CHINAZA IMMACULATE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

52

PETER, ELIZABETH ENI

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

53

ONYEKACHI, CHIDIMMA DEBORAH

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

54

TALBOTH, HOPE IGBO

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

55

NWABUDIKE, FAUSTINA ONYINYE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

56

FRANKLIN, MAONIENIBO  MERCY

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

57

GOLDWATCH, IYAKEMEGBEGHA JOHN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

58

PAUL, DORIS

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

59

ADURE, BLESSING ISIOMA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

60

SAVIOUR, COMFORT OLUWAFUNMILAYO

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

61

ANYANWU, FRANCISCA CHINWE

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

62

IJOMAH, PEACE UDOKA

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

63

ETTE MEDARA AKPAKPAN

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

 

COURSE: HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

AFEJUKU, TAGHANROSE TOMBRA

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

2

NDUKA, GEORGE SOMTO

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

3

OGBONNA, GRANT I

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

4

ORACHIA IZUCHUKWU NWABUNWANNE

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

5

ECHEKAM, NKIRU MIRIAN

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

6

AWURUM, JUDITH UZOCHUKUWKA

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

7

OJEANALONYE, ADAOBI VIVIAN

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

8

ERNEST, BLESSING

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

9

ORJI, PRINCESS NNENNA

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

10

OKECHUKWU, CHIEMELIE CLINTON

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

11

OJUKWU, IZUCHUKWU EMMANUEL

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

12

JOSHUA, JONATHAN BOKIZIBE

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

13

MADUKA, CALEB CHINWENDU

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

14

ANTHONY, GRACE

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

15

ALAGBA, UNITY LOISE

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

16

KANU, AMARACHI CONSTANCE

HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

 

COURSE: POLITICAL SCIENCE

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

AGUBA, MICHAEL DANLADI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

2

OMAGA, ABBA EMMANUEL

POLITICAL SCIENCE

3

OPARAKU, NANCY ADAKU

POLITICAL SCIENCE

4

IKIOUMOTON GLORIA WOYENGIMIEBI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

5

ANYAKOHA, CASMIR UZOCHUKWU

POLITICAL SCIENCE

6

MAKAMRE, RUKEVWE THERESA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

7

ALATISE, BARAKAT TEMITAYO

POLITICAL SCIENCE

8

UWAGBOE, MITCHELLE OSAGIODUWA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

9

AIKHARAEKPEN, DANIEL EHIMARE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

10

IKULI, DAVIDSON

POLITICAL SCIENCE

11

ODEMWINGIE, ETINOSA DESTINY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

12

BOZIMO, THEOPHILUS PEREZIDE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

13

ROBERT , INAFIATE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

14

JEREMIAH, INIOEMI ALFRED

POLITICAL SCIENCE

15

OBABIRIOWEI, EBIAKPOABOWEI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

16

EJENAKE, ANTHONY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

17

NNANNA, OKWUDIRI SANDRA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

18

OMALE, INNOCENT EBITIMI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

19

OMO-DEDE REAGAN TONYE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

20

KALU WILLIAMS NDUKA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

21

OKEKE, ADANNA ALEXANDRA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

22

AGOFURE BENEDICT

POLITICAL SCIENCE

23

IBEREBO LAWSON EBELE-OWEI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

24

IDUMANGI MIRACLE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

25

VICTOR ELOHOZINO VICTORY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

26

NWAIGWE, DANIEL CHIEGOSIKE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

27

TUBU, VICTOR EBIMONDIKON

POLITICAL SCIENCE

28

NWACHUKWU, DANIEL CHIMUANYA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

29

OWEIKEME, WALTER S

POLITICAL SCIENCE

30

EKUBO, TOBOGHA EDWARD

POLITICAL SCIENCE

31

HAROLD, BELEMA BLESSING

POLITICAL SCIENCE

32

NWANKWO, CHISOM STEPHEN

POLITICAL SCIENCE

33

IWUNDU, ALLWELL CHUKWUEMEKA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

34

OSONDU, KIZITO CHIKWADO

POLITICAL SCIENCE

35

IJEZIE, CHIBUIKE PRUDENT

POLITICAL SCIENCE

36

SINGER, OPALIMOGHA ALPHEAUS

POLITICAL SCIENCE

37

EMERENWUNE, CYNTHIA OTUOMA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

38

JOHN, PROSPER CHUKWUEBUKA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

39

CHIMA, EMMANUEL SOMTO

POLITICAL SCIENCE

40

ADAMA, ONDOU PRECIOUS

POLITICAL SCIENCE

41

AGADAGIDI, JEFFREY ENAREIGHA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

42

ALUKU, RANAMI HAPPY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

43

TOMBRA, FREDERICK TARELA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

44

IGBAGARA, GODSON WOYINMIEYESEIGHA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

45

IKENWEIWE, VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

46

OKHIHAN, PROMISE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

47

CHUKWUJI, ONYINYECHI CYNTHIA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

48

OWEIFABO EKANKUMO ROSE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

49

ADOBENI, MARTINS C

POLITICAL SCIENCE

50

ANOZIE, EMMANUEL IKENNA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

51

CHIBUEZE, CHIDERA ANN

POLITICAL SCIENCE

52

DUODUO, SIMEON  EBIMENE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

53

EMORDI, MARGARET MARY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

54

OBUTE, NNENNA QUEEN

POLITICAL SCIENCE

55

EZEUGWU, LOVETH CHINECHEREM

POLITICAL SCIENCE

56

IWUALA, IKECHUKWU STANLEY

POLITICAL SCIENCE

57

EJEKWU, LLOYD CHIMZI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

58

SUMMERSET, DOMOTIMI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

59

OBI, KETETE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

60

IDEMUDIA, FESTUS EGBE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

61

OMACHI, CHUKWUEMEKA VICTOR

POLITICAL SCIENCE

62

SAMBO, FAVOUR

POLITICAL SCIENCE

63

ABRAHAM, SEIMOKUMA SAVIOUR

POLITICAL SCIENCE

64

ATIMISE, EDITH INIEKA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

65

GOGO, REUBEN OGHENERUME

POLITICAL SCIENCE

66

UFUOMA, FESTUS EDAFE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

67

MBAH, CHIEMEZIE FRANKLIN

POLITICAL SCIENCE

68

THOMAS, VICTOR NENGIMOTE

POLITICAL SCIENCE

69

ITOKO, TARE DANIELLA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

70

IJEJE, EJIRO DANIEL

POLITICAL SCIENCE

71

OBODO, EVERESTUS EJIOFOR

POLITICAL SCIENCE

72

AGAN, ZIGANUBARI

POLITICAL SCIENCE

73

TAMUNOSA, PRINCEWILL JAJA

POLITICAL SCIENCE

 

COURSE: SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OKEREKE PECULIAR CHIZARAM

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

2

AMANZE, DESTINY ADAUGO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

3

AGUAMAH, GODSPOWER OKUBOTIN

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

4

SAMBO, RUTH TIMIPRE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

5

RICHARD, MOSES NIZOLOMAN

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

6

ORIZU CHINAZA EMMANUELA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

7

BENJAMIN, FUNEBI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

8

FEBO, GODWIN

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

9

ASIGIMO ARUNELUAN JOSEPHINE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

10

UMBU OVIEYIWO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

11

AMAKIRI, CHAMBERLAIN MICHEAL

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

12

EPEGU, PERFECT MARABHI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

13

IJOMAH FRANCISCA ULO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

14

ONOKPASA, MERCY ARUORHIVWO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

15

NWANGENE, SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

16

JULIUS , TOMEKEME  PREYE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

17

EKE, IJEOMA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

18

KEMETIMIBOH, NIMI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

19

AARON , AYIBA MAC

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

21

UBAH, CHIDIMMA AGNESS

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

22

OKOLO, ADAEZE MARYJANE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

23

YAKIE, IZIBEKIEMINI NELSON

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

24

OBHUO, VICTOR PROMISE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

25

ONYEJE, EKPEREAMAKA GERALDINE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

26

OBEIN, BLESSING AMELI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

27

OZUMAH, CALEB EKELE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

28

KIKI, STEPHANIE OSE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

29

UMEZURIKE, CHINEMEREM CHRISTABEL

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

30

OFONI, GOODNEWS MORGAN

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

31

OKOLOBA, MINA-ERE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

32

CHARLIE, DIEPREYE TEMPLE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

33

EKEH, CHINWE

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

34

OKOBA, YAMAMAN BEAUTY

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

35

EDEDE, TONY AGUO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

36

UDON, IRUOGHENE PHILOMENA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

37

OKPAKO, COLLINS ODUDUBA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

38

ODOGU MERCY EBITIMI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

39

ERURE, PRECIOUS OGHENEYEROVWVO

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

40

ODOGU, MERCY EBITIMI

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

41

OKOLI, MARY NKIRUKA

SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

 

FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

COURSE: ACCOUNTING

 

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

DAKORU WANEAMI EZEKIEL

ACCOUNTING

2

ADUNOYE, ABIGAIL ABOSEDE

ACCOUNTING

3

RUFUS AYEBANENGIMOTE I

ACCOUNTING

4

ERUEMU, OMOSIGHO UGOCHUKWU

ACCOUNTING

5

OLOTU KATE T

ACCOUNTING

6

BAMIDELE BLESSING IRETI

ACCOUNTING

7

OKPOI, PERESUODEI WALTER

ACCOUNTING

8

EZON-EBI EBIPEREMENE

ACCOUNTING

9

FEBO, EBIYE RUTH

ACCOUNTING

10

AHWARERE AKPEVWE EUNICE

ACCOUNTING

11

EGBA, RUTH AZIBAWARANAM

ACCOUNTING

12

OGBO DESTINED SOMTOCHUKWU

ACCOUNTING

13

ADIELE, IJEOMA RACHEAL

ACCOUNTING

14

DENKUMO, EBIAREDE KELVIN

ACCOUNTING

15

ENEWARE, STEPHEN OYINKEPREYE

ACCOUNTING

16

AMGBARI, BLESSING BENITA

ACCOUNTING

17

IRUVWE, OKEOGHENE JESSICA

ACCOUNTING

18

EFFIONG , MFON

ACCOUNTING

19

IGWEBUIKE, BLESSING CHIAMAKA

ACCOUNTING

20

IBEH, RUTH CHIZOBA

ACCOUNTING

21

OTUOKPOTI , EDIABAI FELICIA .A

ACCOUNTING

22

DIEKIRI MICHAEL

ACCOUNTING

23

MICAH, KELVIN ZORMIIDOM

ACCOUNTING

24

EWA, LUCKY AWUDUMOBEBI

ACCOUNTING

25

TARILA, MARTINS EBIDEINBOFA

ACCOUNTING

26

NWAFOR, CHIKA JOHNBOSCO

ACCOUNTING

27

COMISSIONER, JOSEPH

ACCOUNTING

28

NNADI CHINENYE ROSELINE

ACCOUNTING

29

TOBIN , TOBOULAYEFA

ACCOUNTING

30

ABAYEH, TAMARA-DEINYEFA ERICA

ACCOUNTING

31

AMAORU, FAVOUR PREYE

ACCOUNTING

32

GODDAY, BIBOERE

ACCOUNTING

33

WILLIAMS, DANIEL ORIBO

ACCOUNTING

34

ANUAKPADO, HENRY CHIDUBEM

ACCOUNTING

35

EDEWOR, BLESSING PRINCESS

ACCOUNTING

36

NIGERIA, JOY EDESIRE

ACCOUNTING

37

TEIDE, TIMIPERE KINGSLEY

ACCOUNTING

38

AIBUEKU, IZEGBUWA JUDITH

ACCOUNTING

39

SUFADOH JOSEPH OYINBRAKEMI

ACCOUNTING

40

ONUKWILI, CHIDIMMA IJEOMA

ACCOUNTING

41

OKEKE, CHIZOBA FAITH

ACCOUNTING

42

AIREN-OGIEVA, MARVELOUS OSAHENRUMWEN

ACCOUNTING

43

ESAU, HAPPINESS

ACCOUNTING

44

WONGO, PRINCE CHUKWUKA

ACCOUNTING

45

EWHOKPOKPO, JOSIAH IRUOGHENE

ACCOUNTING

46

OYIBO BRIDGET

ACCOUNTING

47

ENAKHIMOIN, OMOYE

ACCOUNTING

48

AISUEBEOGUN, AKHERE

ACCOUNTING

49

OGOBRI, EREAGBE-ERE

ACCOUNTING

50

EKPE, GOODLUCK JOSEPH

ACCOUNTING

51

ABIYE, AUGUSTINA IBARAYE

ACCOUNTING

52

EMELI, EMOMOTIMI BEATRICE

ACCOUNTING

53

UKAH, CHIOMA GENEVIVE

ACCOUNTING

54

ONYEKAONWU, UZOAMAKA

ACCOUNTING

55

ODUMU , AUGUSTUS BEATRICE

ACCOUNTING

56

ISRAEL, WINNER OLUCHI

ACCOUNTING

57

ROWLAND, BONIFACE ONYEKWERE

ACCOUNTING

58

TOM, GIFT ISONG

ACCOUNTING

59

EPEREFOUGHA, SONIA ENIE

ACCOUNTING

60

EVBUOMWAN, OSARUGUE NANCY

ACCOUNTING

61

EWANBOR, ALEXANDER

ACCOUNTING

62

BRENDAN, JOSEPH UCHE

ACCOUNTING

63

NWEWOR, JUSTINA

ACCOUNTING

64

SAMUEL, WINNER OKWUKWE

ACCOUNTING

65

NNA, CHIGOZIRIM JOY

ACCOUNTING

66

IHEMEJE, VINCENT CHINONYEREM

ACCOUNTING

67

UWEM, ENDURANCE SUNDAY

ACCOUNTING

68

JOHN, TARIMOBOERE

ACCOUNTING

69

MARCUS, RAPHEAL BARANAYE

ACCOUNTING

70

PEKIPUMA, PATIENCE IYADONBEBEFA

ACCOUNTING

71

NWACHUKWU, CONSTANCE IHECHILURU

ACCOUNTING

72

JONAS, DARLINGTON

ACCOUNTING

73

CLARKE, JOSHUA SILI

ACCOUNTING

74

DOGIYE, IBEINMO CHARITY

ACCOUNTING

75

AKABA, OGHENEMARO CHRISTOPHER

ACCOUNTING

76

EROVIE, UNIQUE PRECIOUS

ACCOUNTING

77

OKEZIE, AMARACHI ASSUMPTA

ACCOUNTING

78

FORCADOS FRANCIS

ACCOUNTING

79

WOKORO SAMUEL WEIYINDENYENFA

ACCOUNTING

80

APOLLO, AYIBAKIPREYE CHRISTIAN

ACCOUNTING

 

COURSE: BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OHWESIRI, OGHENEWAKPO CHARITY

BANKING AND FINANCE

2

UBIEGHA, MATHIAS ROLAND

BANKING AND FINANCE

3

OLUGU, OBINNA UKO

BANKING AND FINANCE

4

NDUKWE, MARTHA CHIEBUKA

BANKING AND FINANCE

5

NDUKA, GEORGE SOMTO

BANKING AND FINANCE

6

EBIRI, MONDAY OGHALE

BANKING AND FINANCE

7

OGBONNA, OGOCHUKWU ANTHONIA

BANKING AND FINANCE

8

BENSON, EMMANUEL TOLULOPE

BANKING AND FINANCE

9

OHWARIERIE, JENNIFER OGHENEVWEGBA

BANKING AND FINANCE

10

MICHEAL, CHINASA  CHARITY

BANKING AND FINANCE

11

IDU, BLESSING ENEJEWE

BANKING AND FINANCE

12

SAMUEL, DIPAMONIPRE HANNAH

BANKING AND FINANCE

13

CLEVER, PRINCESS EBIGONI

BANKING AND FINANCE

14

AUGUSTINE , PRECIOUS

BANKING AND FINANCE

15

IGHO, OGHENEKARO EMUOBOSA

BANKING AND FINANCE

16

NWACHUKWU, UCHECHI PRECIOUS

BANKING AND FINANCE

17

SELEBOUKAMI, SARAH

BANKING AND FINANCE

18

ANIEGBOKA, CHRISTIAN EMEKA

BANKING AND FINANCE

19

NGOIGO, SUGHNEN

BANKING AND FINANCE

20

EGHAREVBA, HAPPY OGHOGHO

BANKING AND FINANCE

21

MODEBELU, CHIMEZIE  DONATUS

BANKING AND FINANCE

22

ONYEABOR, ONYINYECHI CYNTHIA

BANKING AND FINANCE

23

HASSAN, VICTORY

BANKING AND FINANCE

24

OKIRI, CHINENYE LYDIA

BANKING AND FINANCE

25

UDEGBUNAM, FRANCIS CHUKWUDUBEM

BANKING AND FINANCE

26

IBISIKI, NENGI

BANKING AND FINANCE

27

ROBERT, VICTORY AYEBO

BANKING AND FINANCE

28

AMIELE, FAITH ISOKEN

BANKING AND FINANCE

29

UKPAKA, EVANS

BANKING AND FINANCE

30

SIMANGI, YAFANKIZIBE ABIGAIL

BANKING AND FINANCE

31

KALANGO, EBINYO IDOUMO

BANKING AND FINANCE

32

LIBERIA, DOUBRA EMMANUELLA

BANKING AND FINANCE

33

NNAMUKA, KINGSLEY CHINEDU

BANKING AND FINANCE

34

EJIOGU, ADA JENNIFER

BANKING AND FINANCE

35

NWAEBO, GOODNESS NIL

BANKING AND FINANCE

36

UMA, UZOMA ESTHER

BANKING AND FINANCE

37

UMURERHI, EJOVWOKE

BANKING AND FINANCE

38

ROSIJI, MICHEAL DAMILOLA CHIBUEZE

BANKING AND FINANCE

39

NWEYE, MARTINA

BANKING AND FINANCE

40

THEOPHILUS, JUSTICE OMIE

BANKING AND FINANCE

41

GBORIENEMI, NIMI ESTHER

BANKING AND FINANCE

42

ODHEGBA, MENA FAVOUR

BANKING AND FINANCE

43

FAWEDIKIMO, SAMUEL

BANKING AND FINANCE

44

OLOROGUN, GODSWILL TOBOROWEI

BANKING AND FINANCE

45

ODO, KINGSLEY CHIGEKWU

BANKING AND FINANCE

46

ELUCHIE, OSITA OSCAR

BANKING AND FINANCE

47

OMOMOSI, OKONTE

BANKING AND FINANCE

48

UROUNAH, EBIERE BLESSING

BANKING AND FINANCE

49

OLERUA, SUZY

BANKING AND FINANCE

50

BERNARD, MERCY

BANKING AND FINANCE

 

COURSE: BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

PETER, EBIEREMUNU LEWIS

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

2

OKIKE, GOODLUCK CHIBUEZE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

3

ANYALEBECHI, EBUKA ISAAC

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

4

THANKGOD VELVET DERESOMA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

5

AKPARANTA, IJEOMA GOLD

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

6

OBIOHA, CHIDOZIE MARTINS

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

7

AKPUFU, AZIBATAMAN

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

8

IKEOKWU, NANCY IFUNANYA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

9

MUSA, KAFAYAT AYOMIDE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

10

ELIJAH , EDNA AMEKA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

11

OMONIGHO, BLESSING EBROVWIYO

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

12

JOSEPH, AZIBAGIRI FAITH

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

13

OKUSEMI, EVELYN A

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

14

EGBERIKE, GOODNESS TAMARAKURO

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

15

OKEI, NGOZI DIVINE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

16

IGNATIUS, STEPHEN ONYEKA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

17

TORIA, MARVEL AKPOFURE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

18

OJO, TEMILOLUWA OYINKANSOLA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

19

OPARAODU, PRINCE CHIBUEZE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

20

AMUSO, HENRY

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

21

OLOLADE, ADISA MUJEEB

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

22

MICHAEL, MICHAEL AWUDUMAPU

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

23

DANIEL, DIENYO

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

24

ACHUNULO , VERA CHIOMA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

25

OFFOR, CHIDIMMA VIVIAN

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

26

CHUKWUMEZIRI, MIRACLE  OGECHI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

27

JIM, MILDRED LOVE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

28

SASU, CHRISTIANA BODISERE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

29

EBIKAKE, BIBOYE RUTH

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

30

CHUKWUKA, CHIEMERIE TIMOTHY

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

31

DENNIS, ELADEBI BERNICE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

32

TIMIPRE, FRANK PODOKI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

33

OKONKWO, PASCALINE AMAUCHE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

34

BABATUNDE, KUNLE RICH

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

35

NJOKU, CHIOMA LINUS

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

36

NANAKEDE, EBIPERE MARVELOUS

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

37

OGONOR, CHINYERE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

38

SAMPOU, TARIBOLOU DUALA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

39

IGWE, FAITH WALTER

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

40

ENOCH, CHIOMA SUNNY

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

41

AGAMUGORO, ROPHINA IGHORIOKWUNU

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

42

EKA, MICHAEL ASUQUO

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

43

OBATAVWE, GOODLUCK ALVIN

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

44

JOHN, ELIZABETH SEYI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

45

UDENSI, LILIAN OLUCHI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

46

NWODO, GLORIA ONYINYECHI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

47

PORRI, ENAGONEMI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

48

MITINI, TIMI-EBI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

49

OSAGHAEDE, JULIET OSARIEME

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

50

AMADI, VICTOR EBERE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

51

EKPELU, FORTUNE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

52

OKIAKPE, DANIEL

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

53

PETER, IZIBENIFIAWO BOKIZIBE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

54

OKONKWO, FRANCISCA NGOZI

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

55

AMALIRI, NGOZICHI GOODNESS

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

56

MUHAMMED, SALISU

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

57

OGUM, JUSTICE TIMEZE

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

58

OKPONYA, TARIPREDO BLESSING

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

59

IGORO, PIUS JOSEPH

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

60

TAMUNU, SARO SOMTA

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

61

ENOFOME, EGBARE WISDOM

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

62

OBOH, DANIEL

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

COURSE: ENTREPRENEURSHIP

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

BEDFORD, CHINEDU THADDIUS

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

2

ABARIBOTE, VICTORY

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

3

OBAOKORIE, IFUNANYA BENITA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

4

AMODU, GIDEON

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

5

NWANKWO, CHIDIMMA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

6

AGENE, KEMEHAWERIGHA BLESSING

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

7

NWUGO, JANET UZUHIAKA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

8

JAMES, PAUL G

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

9

NZEREM, MERIT CHIKA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

10

NNADI, EBITIMI BLESSING

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

11

NWACHUKWU, PROMISE AMARACHI

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

12

OLUKPA, GIFT

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

13

EJECHI, EMUOBONUVIE O

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

14

ORIE, AMUCHE GENERAL-TITUS

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

15

OJUKWU, BETTER JENNIFER

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

16

BERTOLA, JEREMIAH

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

17

SAJERE, TESSY

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

18

OMENOGOR, EMMANUEL CHINOSWE

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

19

OMORODION, DESTINY AIDEYAMBA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

20

OKECHUKWU, EMENIKE ALVAN

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

21

ABRAHAM, VICTORIA AKARI

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

22

EMMANUEL, CHIKA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

23

CHIDIADI, AMARACHI

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

24

DIMKPA, ZIGANUBARI BARISERE

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

25

NDUKWE, VICTOR AWA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

26

EZISI , CHIOMA JULIET

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

27

OSUMA, CHARITY ETARATAZIBA

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

28

OSIBE, CHIDERA THEODERA-AGENS

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

29

MARK, GLORY EKATE

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

30

NGOGULUONYE, CHISOM LUCY

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

31

MICHAEL, WOYENGIOWEI PRECIOUS

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

32

AMIENYAIN, WISDOM

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

33

TABABIRI , EMMANUEL

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

34

OGHUVWU, OGHENERUKEVWE GLADYS

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

35

OVBIGHODUA, EMMANUELLA NAKO

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

36

OKUBOARERE, ELIZABETH EBIERE

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

 

COURSE: MARKETING

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

AMA, AMARACHI CLEOPATRA

MARKETING

2

OROSE, DAVID

MARKETING

3

OGHENEBRUME , BETHEL OGBOR

MARKETING

4

ADIZUA, ANURIKA EMMANUELLA

MARKETING

5

NATHANIEL, KELECHI VICTOR

MARKETING

6

GBELELE, BEECROFT

MARKETING

7

OFENIBA, PRINCE

MARKETING

8

ONORIODE, PRECIOUS

MARKETING

9

OTA, UCHENNA VINCENT

MARKETING

10

PAUL, JENNIFER NKECHI

MARKETING

11

OMOOBA, ADENIYI ALABA

MARKETING

12

UDOSEN, ELISHA INNOCENT

MARKETING

13

ERNEST, BLESSING

MARKETING

14

NWAFOR , ADAOBI CHINENYE

MARKETING

15

ODILI, JESSICA KEHINDE

MARKETING

16

EZEANI, ONYEKACHUKWU KINGSLEY

MARKETING

17

GODSPOWER, BLESSING EWERE

MARKETING

18

AZUNDA, HONEST WALI

MARKETING

19

CHIBUIKE, CHINAZA

MARKETING

20

EZEH, BENJAMIN EMEKA

MARKETING

21

UMEWENA, UZONNA JOSEPH

MARKETING

22

MGBKOGU, PROMISE CHINONYE

MARKETING

23

OKIAKPE, DANIEL

MARKETING

24

CLARK, RACHAEL OGHENEVWAIRHE

MARKETING

25

EDEH, CALLISTA ONYINYECHI

MARKETING

26

OKORO, BLESSING EMMANUEL

MARKETING

27

IGWEBUEZE , IFEANYI JEFFERY

MARKETING

28

EKWEBALAM, AFOMA FRANCISCA

MARKETING

29

IBRAHIM, ALIMOT AYODELE

MARKETING

30

OPIA, PRECIOUS

MARKETING

31

NDEGO, EMMANUEL

MARKETING

32

OLI, AGATHA CHIMUCHE

MARKETING

33

OBASI, CHIKAODIRI MICHAEL

MARKETING

34

ANAELE, JOAN CHIOMA

MARKETING

35

SIMON, IJEOMA JULIANA

MARKETING

36

GABRIEL, JEPHTHAH TARIBARALATEI

MARKETING

37

OMEIRE, CHINWENDU CHARITY

MARKETING

38

ANDREW, EGWOLO

MARKETING

39

ISRAEL, GODSWILL OGHENEFEGOR

MARKETING

40

IBE, CHIKA CHARITY

MARKETING

41

NGOGULUONYE, CHISOM LUCY

MARKETING

42

ACHIA,IFIOK FRED

MARKETING

 

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

COURSE: BIOCHEMISTRY

 

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OBI VERA BARONG

BIOCHEMISTRY

2

NWODI, MARIAM IFEANYI

BIOCHEMISTRY

3

NWAKAH, OVWIGGO GODSPOWER

BIOCHEMISTRY

4

OKONKWO CHISOM STANISLAUS

BIOCHEMISTRY

5

PETER SILAS OKALA

BIOCHEMISTRY

6

OKOLI JECINTA CHIDIMMA

BIOCHEMISTRY

7

AMIELA THANKGOD

BIOCHEMISTRY

8

OLAGOKE, OLUWATOSIN BUKKY

BIOCHEMISTRY

9

OBIOGBOLU, IFEYINWA NINA

BIOCHEMISTRY

10

NWACHUKWU, SOLOMON NNAMDI

BIOCHEMISTRY

11

ANIEMEKA , CHIAMAKA REJOICE

BIOCHEMISTRY

12

SOKARI, ENIDENEZE ELUKU

BIOCHEMISTRY

13

JULIUS, QUEEN AZIBAOTOKOI

BIOCHEMISTRY

14

UGONABO, CHIOMA CYNTHIA

BIOCHEMISTRY

15

OGBUMUO, GOODNESS CHIAMAKA

BIOCHEMISTRY

16

UVOH, GIDEON GODSWORD

BIOCHEMISTRY

17

KOROLO FAYOWOLE MINU

BIOCHEMISTRY

18

NEGBENEBOR, ELEANOR AITUAJIE

BIOCHEMISTRY

19

OJO, OREOLUWA OLUWATOMISIN

BIOCHEMISTRY

20

DIEGBEGHA , EBIOWEI  MALCOLM

BIOCHEMISTRY

21

OMINYI, GIDEON IKECHUKWU

BIOCHEMISTRY

22

ARUOTURE, ONYINYECHUKWU STELLA

BIOCHEMISTRY

23

EYEYE LARRY IKPISO

BIOCHEMISTRY

24

CHUKWUDEBELU, ONYEBUCHI PERPETUAL

BIOCHEMISTRY

25

ENYERIBE, EMMANUEL CHINWENDU

BIOCHEMISTRY

26

ANIEMEKA , CHIAMAKA REJOICE

BIOCHEMISTRY

27

IGBI, IMMANUELLA EFETOMOBO

BIOCHEMISTRY

28

EMPIRE EBIOWEI ASAIN

BIOCHEMISTRY

29

MODOZIE, AUGUSTINE EBUKA

BIOCHEMISTRY

30

UZAH, KELECHI TINA

BIOCHEMISTRY

31

JAJA, BLESSING IBITORU

BIOCHEMISTRY

32

TAMUNOKURO, TAMUNONENGIYEOFORI GEORGE

BIOCHEMISTRY

33

AMADIKE , MIRACLE

BIOCHEMISTRY

34

WILSON, PROGRESS NWERENDA

BIOCHEMISTRY

35

ODUM , UCHECHI

BIOCHEMISTRY

36

JAMES, MILLICENT

BIOCHEMISTRY

37

PENTICOST, BARIBEFE VICTORIA

BIOCHEMISTRY

38

ISRAEL, MICHAEL

BIOCHEMISTRY

39

JATO, ZILAYAFA SONYA

BIOCHEMISTRY

40

JOHN, OLUCHI SOPHIA

BIOCHEMISTRY

41

JEGEDE, JANE OMORE

BIOCHEMISTRY

42

NWACHUKWU, NNENNA OLIVIA

BIOCHEMISTRY

43

OBICHIE, SARAH DUMEBI

BIOCHEMISTRY

 

COURSE: BIOLOGY

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

JAMES, MERCURY

BIOLOGY

2

DAVID, BLESSING SHANTEL

BIOLOGY

3

KINGS, CLETUS

BIOLOGY

4

OKEREAFOR, EUPHEMIA CHIZOBA

BIOLOGY

5

OBI, CHUKWUNONSO

BIOLOGY

6

OJOKO, JECONAIAH SUNDAY

BIOLOGY

7

EYOH, DORCAS VICTOR

BIOLOGY

8

UGWUEZE, GLORIA IFUNANYA

BIOLOGY

9

IHWEN, MIRACLE ESE

BIOLOGY

10

BENEDICT, BRIGHT NIL

BIOLOGY

11

IKIOGHA, SOMFIEN SINIZIBE

BIOLOGY

12

RICHARD, BRENDA

BIOLOGY

13

AJAYI, SEUNFUNMI  RHODA

BIOLOGY

14

NNABUIFE, CHIDIMMA HELEN

BIOLOGY

15

ERAZUA , IZIEGBE  ELOGHENE

BIOLOGY

16

OGUCHE, DORCAS

BIOLOGY

17

FINIDI, BOBOLAYEFA

BIOLOGY

18

BENSON, CHINONSO JANET

BIOLOGY

19

USHU, VICTOR AFUAWHU

BIOLOGY

20

EMEREOLE, BLESSING CHIOMA

BIOLOGY

21

BENJAMIN, CHARLES AYIBAFIE

BIOLOGY

22

SOIBI, DAVID EGERTON

BIOLOGY

23

OKERE, KELECHI ANGEL

BIOLOGY

24

UTOMUDO, OVERCOMER TELVIN

BIOLOGY

25

BOTEI, TEMONA  ROLAND

BIOLOGY

26

OYOVWI, TERU

BIOLOGY

27

JOHN, DAVID OLUWADAMILARE

BIOLOGY

28

UWALAKA, CHIJINDU

BIOLOGY

29

ISU, ASUODAM

BIOLOGY

30

JOHN, AGATHA NNEOMA

BIOLOGY

31

KOLAWOLE, ALEX AYODELE

BIOLOGY

32

TAMUNO, BLESSING ZIBEMI

BIOLOGY

33

EDUOK, INI-ABASI NKEKE

BIOLOGY

34

ADEGOKE, OLUWASEUN MANDELA

BIOLOGY

35

YOKUMMA, DOLLIN MANAMI

BIOLOGY

36

ADINA, CHIMDINDU DEBORAH

BIOLOGY

37

WAHAB, AFEEZ OWOYEMI

BIOLOGY

38

ANOSIKE, VICTOR NLETACHUKWU

BIOLOGY

39

UCHE, CHIGOZILEM TOCHI

BIOLOGY

40

OBI, VICTORY CHINEDU

BIOLOGY

41

AKINBOLUSERE, MICHAEL  O

BIOLOGY

42

OGUNKANMI, SODIQ ROTIMI

BIOLOGY

43

SILAS, AYOKANMI

BIOLOGY

44

ITUMA, JENNIFER

BIOLOGY

45

LIVING, DAZIBA

BIOLOGY

46

JOHN, CLEMENTINA AUGUSTINE

BIOLOGY

47

OTITI, KEMP DANIEL

BIOLOGY

48

YOUNGBO, TANATIMI

BIOLOGY

49

OPUANA , JUSTINA  OGHALE

BIOLOGY

50

ASE, GOODLUCK OBIAVEL

BIOLOGY

51

ODONI, CHARITY

BIOLOGY

52

JACOB, ASUAVIE BLESSING

BIOLOGY

53

JOHN, PRECIOUS FUNPERE

BIOLOGY

54

ENDURANCE, SHALOM

BIOLOGY

55

LEIZOU, EBIEMOMOEMI DAMONE

BIOLOGY

56

JOHNSON, FAVOUR

BIOLOGY

57

FRANCIS , CHARITY 

BIOLOGY

58

RICHARD, DANIEL EGBOKO

BIOLOGY

59

JOHN, ESTHER ALAERE

BIOLOGY

60

EKWURIBE, VICTORY  GOODNESS

BIOLOGY

61

SHEDRACK, EMMANUEL

BIOLOGY

62

SILAS, BLESSING SAMPSON

BIOLOGY

63

JOHN, SAMUEL FRIDAY

BIOLOGY

64

AGWUNCHA, PRECIOUS  MARYJANE

BIOLOGY

65

OKEKE , BEATRICE  NNEDIMMA

BIOLOGY

66

IHAI, GLORY ONYIYE

BIOLOGY

67

DOGHOR, LUCKY

BIOLOGY

68

NWODE, EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA

BIOLOGY

69

UGAMA, FORTUNATE CHIDIMMA

BIOLOGY

70

AILOGIE, TESTIMONY ENOGIE

BIOLOGY

71

JOHN, RUTH EFUA

BIOLOGY

72

UGWU, IFEOMA CAROLINE

BIOLOGY

73

ATUH , CHIDERA ESTHER

BIOLOGY

74

ROWLAND, CHIDINMA ESTHER

BIOLOGY

75

UKAOBASI, ONYEDIKACHI ESTHER

BIOLOGY

76

OGELE, FAVOUR CHIBUROMA

BIOLOGY

77

AMADI, ISWELL CHINYERU

BIOLOGY

78

NWAOHA, DORIS IFEYINWA

BIOLOGY

79

AKUBUEZE, SANDRA CHIAMAKA

BIOLOGY

80

GODWIN, ANASTECIA ADANNAYA

BIOLOGY

81

LINUS, CHINYERE HENRIETTA

BIOLOGY

82

ANUPUO, CHIJINDU LUCY

BIOLOGY

83

AZUNNA, UGOCHI GLORIA

BIOLOGY

84

ANOKWURU, CHISOMAGA PRECIOUS

BIOLOGY

85

NWACHUKWU, CHIOMA GOODNESS

BIOLOGY

86

IGBOJI, BARTHOLOMEW CHIKERE

BIOLOGY

87

KELECHI, CHUKWUEBUKA

BIOLOGY

88

ETUWEDE, TOKONI GLORIA

BIOLOGY

89

ANAGHA, NKIRU MADELEINE

BIOLOGY

 

COURSE: CHEMISTRY

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

EDWARD, CHIDUBEM TREASURE

CHEMISTRY

2

EZEGWU, LOVETH EBELE

CHEMISTRY

3

OGWUAZOR, LUCKY OGOCHUKWU

CHEMISTRY

4

OTUMUDIA, AVWENAYERI  DENNIS

CHEMISTRY

5

EVANS, CHARLES IKECHUKWU

CHEMISTRY

6

ANYACHUKWU, MARKERVELA CHIDIMMA

CHEMISTRY

7

ATIMAPRE, PRECIOUS

CHEMISTRY

8

ODIKA, PAUL MMADUABUCHUKWU

CHEMISTRY

9

EDAH, OGHENETEGA DAVID

CHEMISTRY

10

ONWUGBOLU , RUFFINA CHINWOKE

CHEMISTRY

11

JOSEPH, IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL

CHEMISTRY

12

ESEMOKUMO, FLORENCE

CHEMISTRY

13

ONWUZURUIGBO , CHIBUIFE  DONSMEN

CHEMISTRY

14

CHIGBO, ONYINYE SCHOLASTICA

CHEMISTRY

15

OTIRI, JENNIFER AMARACHI

CHEMISTRY

16

UGBODAGA, PEACE ONOTSE

CHEMISTRY

17

DATORU, TREASURE TOMONIDIEOKUMA

CHEMISTRY

18

ODILI , CHEKWUBE WINIFRED

CHEMISTRY

19

BANNY , DIVINE TAMARAKRO

CHEMISTRY

20

EKWELI, OVERCOMER ABUMONYE

CHEMISTRY

21

JOHN, TRINITY SUNDAY

CHEMISTRY

22

EGAN, MONOVIE

CHEMISTRY

23

AKABUOGU, UCHECHUKWU S

CHEMISTRY

24

JOMBAI, DAVID EBISINDE

CHEMISTRY

25

OJAIDE, OVUAKPOROYE MICHAEL

CHEMISTRY

26

IBIMENJI, EDOGHOTU SUEMADARA

CHEMISTRY

27

ETEGBEKE, ABIGAIL EWOMAZINO

CHEMISTRY

28

CHIMEZIE, OGECHI HAPPINESS

CHEMISTRY

29

CHIGBO, ONYINYE SCHOLASTICA

CHEMISTRY

30

AMAECHI, BLESSING NNENNA

CHEMISTRY

31

OKWUOSE, ONYEDIMMA RUTH

CHEMISTRY

32

UNUMEGUME, EWENSIRI

CHEMISTRY

33

ONORIODE, ELIZABETH OGHENEJUWE

CHEMISTRY

34

EBI-OFIEAFATE, EBINABOBO BLESSING

CHEMISTRY

35

MARCUS, LOIS THOMPSON

CHEMISTRY

36

OKON, ELIJAH ANIEFIOK

CHEMISTRY

37

DILA, FAVOUR AKPESIRI

CHEMISTRY

38

MAJOR , MANDY DAN

CHEMISTRY

39

EGBUNA, CATHERINE NNEKA

CHEMISTRY

40

OGBO, DIVINE GIKACHUKWU

CHEMISTRY

41

ENO, SUCCESS JEREMIAH

CHEMISTRY

42

EMEKWUE, CHUKWUNONSO ECHEZONA

CHEMISTRY

43

OBI, NGOZI

CHEMISTRY

44

MUODIAJU, IFECHUKWU BENEDITA

CHEMISTRY

45

NWAORU, SAMUEL ONYEMAECHI

CHEMISTRY

46

NWEGO, JAMES OBINNA

CHEMISTRY

47

FELAGHA, EBIANGHA

CHEMISTRY

48

DOUGLAS, NAOMI JIM

CHEMISTRY

 

COURSE: COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

ENUOFIA, SABA MARIANUS

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

2

CHINWEOKWU, UCHE FAVOUR

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

3

CHIME, PETER

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

4

DUNOBOH TOMBRA EUGENE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

5

CHIMEZIE, OZICHUKWU SIXTUS

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

6

ADEGBEMILE DAMILOLA IYIOLA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

7

GODKNOWS, BLESSING BENEDICTA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

8

JENAKUMO INNOCENT

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

9

UZU, ONYINYE AGATHA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

10

ERIEKI, OGHENEFORO ENIFOME

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

11

LAIKPO, EBITARI ISRAEL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

12

DUNOBOH, TOMBRA EUGENE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

13

BEKEWEI, BEKE ABE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

14

THOMPSON, BOMANAZIBA ARIERI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

15

GAGAIDO , EMUOGHENERURU  ESTHER

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

16

BRAIDE, PRECIOUS KROOSE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

17

ANUMUDU, CHIMDI  OBINNA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

18

AZUBUIKE, EBENIZER CHUKWUNONYE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

19

ROBERT, ERAPUMAZIBA JOY

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

20

STANLEY, ONISOTOYIN JAMES

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

21

OHARISI, GABRIEL AKPOKIA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

22

EKORI, DEBORAH LELEJI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

23

NUMOUPEIDE , DOUYE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

24

GONONO, ABEL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

25

IZU, AYEBAENENI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

26

BASIRU, BAYO ISMAILA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

27

ARIEGOMU, ONOME GREAT

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

28

BUMOH, PRINCE GESIKEME

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

29

OTUOKE, GOLDEN HEBRON

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

30

OSEKE, ENIYE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

31

JEREMIAH, VICTOR LAWSON

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

32

SOKARI, BOMA ALLWELL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

33

OGBU, OGBONNAYA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

34

KELECHUKWU, FAVOUR IFEANYI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

35

ZAKARI, FAITH SONIA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

36

OSIGBO GREAT ARIZA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

37

WILLIAMS, ALBERT ENAKHORO

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

38

OLEI, ETOTAZIBA TENE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

39

EJEREJE, ERERE OYIBO

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

40

UWAKWE, MARCEL NKEMCHO

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

41

OGUNDU, IFEANYICHUKWU GABRIEL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

42

JOSEPH, PRECIOUS RUKEVWE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

43

EYERAKPOGHWO, MERIT OTEGA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

44

EZEJI, CONFIDENCE IKECHUKWU

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

45

MOASSO, RICHIE - AARON MONKINDA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

46

DICKSON, FRIDAY SELEKEOWEI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

47

PIGIBO, GESIGBERE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

48

TONYE, PEREMOBOWEI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

49

DOGOOD, LAMBERT WONIZIBEZE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

50

MBATA, MARVELLOUS UCHECHI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

51

EGBA, ANTHONIA IZIBENUA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

52

OGINIKE, ERNEST KEMEPAH

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

53

BOBMANUEL, HILLARY G

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

54

BOSSMAN, OYEINBRAKEMI SAMUEL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

55

OFIYAI, TAMARALAYEFA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

56

ABRAHAM, PRINCEWILL EBI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

57

OKADI, STAR

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

58

WEKE, EBIYE CLEMENT

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

59

TEREFA, EBIKABOWEI WISDOM

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

60

WINNER, TIMIYOKABO-EMI GODSLOVE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

61

BRUKPO, PERE MOSES (BM)

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

62

SIMEON, WISDOM ONYINLAYEFA

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

63

WINFRED, BETTERLAND

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

64

OLEI, ETOTAZIBA TENE

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

65

AKUDE, PETER TAMARAUBRAKEMI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

66

BOTEI, JOSEPH TARI

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

67

BIOGOS, YEILAEMI DICKSON

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

68

BENEMONE, EBIPAEPERE ELVIS

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

69

QUIKCKPENNY, MIRAND

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

 

COURSE: MATHEMATICS

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

OBAH, CHARLES LIVINGSTONE

MATHEMATICS

2

KUPA, CLINTON

MATHEMATICS

3

EGBUCHIRI, EBUBECHUKWU JEREMIAH

MATHEMATICS

4

OKPARA, JOSEPH UCHECHUKWU

MATHEMATICS

5

MAXIWELL, CHIMEZIE EVANS

MATHEMATICS

6

NWANKWO, IFEANYI VICTOR

MATHEMATICS

7

IBRU, GODSPOWER

MATHEMATICS

8

NWAEGWU, ONYEKA MICHAEL

MATHEMATICS

9

CHUKWUDI, SAMUEL EBUKA

MATHEMATICS

10

OPARAH , BENJAMIN  NWACHUKWU

MATHEMATICS

11

OKPETA, DAVIES OBARO

MATHEMATICS

12

JAMES, ESEOGHENE AUGUSTINE

MATHEMATICS

13

WILLIAMS, CHUKWUEMEKE AJUWAEZE

MATHEMATICS

14

ETARIGO, ISREAL OCHUKWO

MATHEMATICS

15

UMOH, UDUAK UDO

MATHEMATICS

16

EDEMA-SILLO ., OMATSEYE CHRISTOPHER

MATHEMATICS

17

AGHEDO, CHUKWUKA LAWRENCE

MATHEMATICS

18

AKOMUELEN, FAVOUR OSE

MATHEMATICS

19

NZEKUDE, UCHENNA PETER

MATHEMATICS

20

EMMANUEL, FAVOUR ONONUJU

MATHEMATICS

21

ONYEKAONWU, FABIAN CHINAZA

MATHEMATICS

22

ENDURANCE, LUCKY

MATHEMATICS

23

EZEAGWUNA, STELLA IFEOMA

MATHEMATICS

24

NKEREUWEM, WISDOM EYO

MATHEMATICS

25

CHIKEZIE, WISDOM UDOCHUKWU

MATHEMATICS

26

CHIEJI, EMMANUEL CHIEJI

MATHEMATICS

27

ONAJITE , FIDELIS TYGA

MATHEMATICS

28

EGORO, ABEL

MATHEMATICS

29

OTI, CLETUS CHIJIOKE

MATHEMATICS

30

OSHEVIRE , FAITH  ONORIODE

MATHEMATICS

31

EBIKABOWEI , DIDEITIMI

MATHEMATICS

32

ANIETO, TOCHUKWU EZIUZO

MATHEMATICS

33

OKOLI, MAKUOCHUKWU TOBIAS

MATHEMATICS

34

MAKACHI, NCHEKWUBE ANTHONY

MATHEMATICS

35

OBOGHOR, ANTHONY EMMANUEL

MATHEMATICS

36

OKONYE, BENJAMIN CHIMYENUM

MATHEMATICS

37

ESEMAGHA, IZUCHUKWU DANIEL

MATHEMATICS

38

ERIC , UCHENNA SOLOMON

MATHEMATICS

39

ANABA, EMMANUEL CHIBUZOR

MATHEMATICS

40

ENUGU, PRECIOUS OTHUCKE

MATHEMATICS

41

EDAFE, DAVID OGHENEFEGO

MATHEMATICS

42

JOHNBULL, PERELADE PETER

MATHEMATICS

43

OFOBOR , EMMANUEL OMAMUZO

MATHEMATICS

44

OTHIHIWA, ADAMS TEJIRI

MATHEMATICS

45

OGBODU, JOHNBULL ONORIODE

MATHEMATICS

46

FRIDAY, OTOBONG PRINCELY

MATHEMATICS

47

DAVID, COLLINS OGHENEOVO

MATHEMATICS

48

AUSTINE, QUEEN AYOBAMI

MATHEMATICS

49

EJIOFOR, EMMANUEL TOBECHI

MATHEMATICS

50

OKOYE, IKECHUKWU ALFRED

MATHEMATICS

 

COURSE: MICROBIOLOGY

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

ILE-OYIBO DORCAS

MICROBIOLOGY

2

ANYAOKU, CHIGOZIE CYPRIAN

MICROBIOLOGY

3

NNATUANYA, CHIAMAKA MARY-CYNTHIA

MICROBIOLOGY

4

ODUMEGWU, PRECIOUS GINIKA

MICROBIOLOGY

5

OTIRI, UZOCHI

MICROBIOLOGY

6

UZODINMA, CHIEMERIE THERESA

MICROBIOLOGY

7

AREMU, OLUWFERANMI MERCY

MICROBIOLOGY

8

UGONABO, CHIZOBA HERIETTA

MICROBIOLOGY

9

ONWUGBOLU, RACHEAL CHIAMAKA

MICROBIOLOGY

10

OGUNTOSIN, FEMI SUNDAY

MICROBIOLOGY

11

AMADI BLESSING ERUCHI

MICROBIOLOGY

12

ENUBUZOR, JOHN EKENE

MICROBIOLOGY

13

OKON, EMEM ENO

MICROBIOLOGY

14

THOMPSON, AZIBATO TINA

MICROBIOLOGY

15

BETIM, RUTH JOHN

MICROBIOLOGY

16

NWAOHA, DORIS IFEYINWA

MICROBIOLOGY

17

SILAS, BLESSING SAMPSON

MICROBIOLOGY

18

CHRISTOPHER, ELIZABETH IMEH

MICROBIOLOGY

19

AKUBUEZE, SANDRA CHIAMAKA

MICROBIOLOGY

20

ALOZIE , MERCY  CHIOMA

MICROBIOLOGY

21

EFFIONG, DEBORAH OKON

MICROBIOLOGY

22

ARINZE, FAITH CHIAMAKA

MICROBIOLOGY

23

GODWIN, ANASTECIA ADANNAYA

MICROBIOLOGY

24

ANTHONY , ALABA  SOJI

MICROBIOLOGY

25

AKPARAKATA, EBIAKPO CATHRINE

MICROBIOLOGY

26

LINUS, CHINYERE HENRIETTA

MICROBIOLOGY

27

HUSSAINI, HALIMA SADIA

MICROBIOLOGY

28

IGWENAGU, ADAOLISA MELINDA

MICROBIOLOGY

29

ATTAH, UGOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN

MICROBIOLOGY

30

AKUME, EMMANUELLA OGHENENYEROVWO

MICROBIOLOGY

31

EBERE, MATTHEW ENEH

MICROBIOLOGY

32

UDOH, CHICHETAM ROSEMARY

MICROBIOLOGY

33

OKAFOR, IFUNANYA GERALDINE

MICROBIOLOGY

34

UDOGWU, IFEANYI

MICROBIOLOGY

35

TAIWO, ZAINAB OLAJUMOKE

MICROBIOLOGY

36

KORUPUBOFAH, BINAEBI GIFT

MICROBIOLOGY

37

OBI, CHUKWUEMERIE ANSELEM

MICROBIOLOGY

38

EZE-ELUGO, MADONNA ADAEZE

MICROBIOLOGY

39

OKALANWA, IKECHUKWU VICTOR

MICROBIOLOGY

40

ONYIA, AMARA RITA

MICROBIOLOGY

41

AKABUOGU, UCHECHUKWU S

MICROBIOLOGY

42

JOMBAI, DAVID EBISINDE

MICROBIOLOGY

43

OJINI, EZINNE

MICROBIOLOGY

44

AILOGIE, TESTIMONY ENOGIE

MICROBIOLOGY

45

NDIANEFO, MARIAGORRETTI UCHECHUKWU

MICROBIOLOGY

46

IBEH, OLUEBUBE MIRACLE

MICROBIOLOGY

47

ADEPOJU, BANKE SARAH

MICROBIOLOGY

48

OKEKE, BLESSING CHINECHEREM

MICROBIOLOGY

49

CHIMEZIE, OGECHI HAPPINESS

MICROBIOLOGY

50

UGBO, CHARLES CHIKWADO

MICROBIOLOGY

51

OKERE, KELECHI ANGEL

MICROBIOLOGY

52

ILOGHALU, DIRICHI GLORY

MICROBIOLOGY

53

ANI, MARVELOUS CHIDERA

MICROBIOLOGY

54

UGWU, GLORIA CHIOMA

MICROBIOLOGY

55

JOHN, RUTH EFUA

MICROBIOLOGY

56

AYOKHAUDE , VICTORY PATRICK

MICROBIOLOGY

57

STANLEY, IKENNA SAMUEL

MICROBIOLOGY

58

NWEKE, ONYINYECHUKWU BLESSING

MICROBIOLOGY

59

ABOLOJE, ELOHOR DAISYCLAIRE

MICROBIOLOGY

60

ONUORAH, UJUNWA ESTHER

MICROBIOLOGY

61

OZOUGWU, TEMPLE CHIDERA

MICROBIOLOGY

62

OFUNNE JOSHUA AZUBIKE

MICROBIOLOGY

63

ODOMINA, GIEDIA HAPPINESS

MICROBIOLOGY

64

OKEKE, CHRISTABEL CHINYERE

MICROBIOLOGY

65

WALLIS KEMEPADEI

MICROBIOLOGY

66

AWOKE, CHINENYE MODESTA

MICROBIOLOGY

67

OJO-EDE, ENEBOBOYILAYEFHA ORIGHOMISAN

MICROBIOLOGY

68

EKEH, JANE CHIGOZIRIM

MICROBIOLOGY

69

NWEKE, CHIEJINA PATRICK

MICROBIOLOGY

70

ADISA, OLUWATOBI BOLANLE

MICROBIOLOGY

71

ALABRAH, KOBIME-ERE

MICROBIOLOGY

72

NWAORU, SAMUEL ONYEMAECHI

MICROBIOLOGY

73

ALABRAH, ENEKIO-EBI BLESSING

MICROBIOLOGY

74

TOCHUKWU, ANIETO STEPEHN

MICROBIOLOGY

75

OKEREKE, BRILLIANT KOBOLORAMI

MICROBIOLOGY

76

UCHE, CHIGOZILEM TOCHI

MICROBIOLOGY

 

COURSE: PHYSICS

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

FINIDI, EBIMOBOERE DANIELLA

PHYSICS

2

UGOCHUKWU, JOHN LOTANNA

PHYSICS

3

NWEKE, CHINAECHEREM B

PHYSICS

4

ODUM, CHINEMEREM KELVIN

PHYSICS

5

OLALI, OTIADAMI OTIS

PHYSICS

6

OKOH, JOSHUA CHUKWUEMEKA

PHYSICS

7

CHIBUZOR, DAVID IKECHUKWU

PHYSICS

8

CHIMA, CHIJINDU

PHYSICS

9

JUSTINE-UJEBOH, DIVINE

PHYSICS

10

NNAMDI, NTE-IGBANAM ISRAEL

PHYSICS

11

IKEH, CHINECHEREM GOODLUCK

PHYSICS

12

ORANUSI, OBINNA HILARY

PHYSICS

13

ANIEMEKA, HUGO CHISOM

PHYSICS

14

OLUKA , UGOCHUKWU JOSEPH

PHYSICS

15

AMOS, EPHRAIM OGHENEOVO

PHYSICS

16

NNAMANI, TOCHUKWU SOLOMON

PHYSICS

17

OTOFIA, OGHENERUKEVWE PRINCESS

PHYSICS

18

ATUKPA, TEGA EMMANUEL

PHYSICS

19

NWAJEI, CHUKWUDI

PHYSICS

20

EDU, GODSWILL

PHYSICS

21

OFORISHE, DESTINY

PHYSICS

22

ANSLEM, NANCY EHINOWMEN

PHYSICS

23

OMOJADE, EVANS OTIWOH

PHYSICS

24

AMAECHI, EMMANUEL CHIMEZIE

PHYSICS

25

LAWRENCE, BENEDICT OGHENEMUDIA

PHYSICS

26

ARINZE-SAMUEL, EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU

PHYSICS

27

EZEOKOLI , KIZITO ONYEKA

PHYSICS

28

OVWAMUEDO, EJIROGHENE

PHYSICS

29

EZEOHA, SAMUEL CHIDERA

PHYSICS

30

MGBEAFURUIKE, THANKGOD ONYEDIKACHI

PHYSICS

31

BASSEY, GLORY FRANCIS

PHYSICS

32

AMURA, LUCKY

PHYSICS

33

EZE, PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA

PHYSICS

34

ONYEBUCHI, DANIEL

PHYSICS

35

ASORO , OGHENETEGA FAITH

PHYSICS

36

OWUDOGU , ELUAN BLESSING

PHYSICS

37

IGHORHIOWHUNU, SUNDAY OGHENEYOMA

PHYSICS

38

AKPOROTU, OMONIGHO DENNIS

PHYSICS

39

CHIEMELA, GUZOROCHI ELECT

PHYSICS

40

EDEME, UCHE KELLY

PHYSICS

41

EZIEME, FRANCIS UBA

PHYSICS

42

OWUNAKA, GABRIEL GODSWILL

PHYSICS

43

ROBERT, GODSPOWER ALBERT

PHYSICS

44

AZIEGBEAGBON, CYRIL

PHYSICS

45

GODWIN, JESSE CHIDI

PHYSICS

46

LUCAS, RAPHAEL ODOKI

PHYSICS

47

EDE-ODOH, IKENNA KENNETH

PHYSICS

48

CLEMENT, JERUSALEM OYINKURO

PHYSICS

49

OBOKENO, JETA MARTINS

PHYSICS

50

ODILI, ISAIAH

PHYSICS

51

JOHN EMEKA CHUKWU

PHYSICS

 

COURSE: STATISTICS

S/N

FULL NAMES

DEPARTMENT

1

NWAFOR, DOMINIC LOTACHUKWU

STATISTICS

2

BASIRU, BAYO ISMAILA

STATISTICS

3

IHWEN, MIRACLE ESE

STATISTICS

4

UKAH, FELICITY CHIMZURUMOKE

STATISTICS

5

OJEIDUMA, UYIOSA HONOUR

STATISTICS

6

OKOGUN, EUGENE EHIDIAMHEN

STATISTICS

7

OWUDOGU , ELUAN BLESSING

STATISTICS

8

EMMANUEL, ELVIS OMOIJADE

STATISTICS

9

GERMAN, EMMANUEL OMOGHENE

STATISTICS

10

MOMODU, MARIAN

STATISTICS

11

JOSEPH, PRECIOUS RUKEVWE

STATISTICS

12

OSUJI, OGOCHUKWU LINDA

STATISTICS

13

OTORO, WISDOM EMMANUEL

STATISTICS

14

OKORO, EMMANUEL JOHN

STATISTICS

15

AKPOVIRI, CONSTANCE UFUOMA

STATISTICS

16

ORUBEBE, TAMARAUDOUBRA MERCY

STATISTICS

17

ANDREW, EBIMENE EDISION

STATISTICS

18

UKPU, BONAVENTURE O

STATISTICS

19

UKACHI, VIVIAN CHINEMEUCHEYA

STATISTICS

20

OKEBARAM, KIZEETHO CHETACHUKWU

STATISTICS

21

EZEH, ANGEL ONYINYECHI

STATISTICS

22

ABII, FAVOUR OKWUCHUKWU

STATISTICS

23

ADJARHO, BEAUTY

STATISTICS

24

AKPABIO, MICHAEL ISRAEL

STATISTICS

25

ANIEKE, KOSISOCHUKWU VERONICA

STATISTICS

26

NNADI, CYRACUS NDUBUISI

STATISTICS

27

EGBE, GOODNESS NNAMDI

STATISTICS

28

IHEMRIOROCHI, OLIVE CHIZURUM

STATISTICS

 

Go Back